LagMVOFMålsskillnadPoäng
Nossebro IF 149232629
Arentorp Helås FK14734824
Vedums AIS14716322
Tråvad/ Larv14716222
Främmestads IK 14626420
Vara SK U 214626320
Jung/ Kvänum 10 IF14356-714
IFK Emtunga 143011-399

Herrar, Utveckling B Vara

Datum Match Resultat
2016-04-25 JK10 IF - Tråvad/Larv 4 - 4
2016-05-02 IFK Emtunga - JK10 IF 8 - 7
2016-05-08 JK10 IF - Vara SK U 2 5 - 1
2016-05-27 Främmestads IK - JK10 IF 1 - 1
2016-05-31 Vedums AIS - JK10 IF
2016-06-12 JK10 IF - Arentorp Helås FK
2016-06-15 JK10 IF - Nossebro IF
2016-08-15 JK10 IF - IFK Emtunga
2016-08-22 Vara SK U 2 - JK10 IF
2016-08-31 JK10 IF - Vedums AIS 6 - 3
2016-09-05 JK10 IF - Främmestads IK 1 - 1
2016-09-17 Arentorp Helås FK - JK10 IF
2016-09-20 Nossebro IF - JK10 IF
2016-09-28 Tråvad/Larv - JK10 IF

Träningsmatcher

Datum Match Resultat
2016-04-11 JK10 IF - Vara SK U2